Sexy Leather Mini Dress | <sitename>
Sexy Leather Mini Dress | <sitename>
1 / 2
Sexy Leather Mini Dress | <sitename>
Sexy Leather Mini Dress | <sitename>
You May Also Like Don't Like These?
0% OFF
opmall

Sexy Leather Mini Dress

SPSHGS0USAP

$11.99
26 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSPSHGS0USAP
brand nameverywear
seasonsummer
styleSexy
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)22.423.023.624.224.825.426.026.0
Shoulder (inch)1.01.01.01.01.01.01.01.0
Bust (inch)15.716.717.718.719.720.721.722.6
Waist (inch)27.629.531.533.535.437.439.441.3
WaistbandWidth (inch)34.636.638.640.642.544.546.548.4
InvisibleZipper (inch)13.813.814.214.214.214.614.614.6
AfterLong (cm)5758.56061.56364.56666
Shoulder (cm)2.52.52.52.52.52.52.52.5
Bust (cm)4042.54547.55052.55557.5
Waist (cm)707580859095100105
WaistbandWidth (cm)889398103108113118123
InvisibleZipper (cm)3535363636373737

Worldwide shipping.
The estimated delivery time is 10-20 days.

Standard Shipping:
  •  order over $79  - Free shipping
  •  order $0-$35    - $8.99
  •  order $35-$79  - $9.99
Click here for more details.
If you are not happy with your purchase, we are ready to help!

Requirement:
1. The item is in its original packaging.
2. The item isn't used or damaged.
3. The item should be returned or exchanged within 30 days.

Click here for more details.
We accept PayPal and all types of credit cards.
Your personal detailed information is safe with us.
We take your security very seriously.

Click here for more details.
You May Also Like Don't Like These?