Fashion sexy  solid color dress | <sitename>
Fashion sexy  solid color dress | <sitename>
1 / 2
Fashion sexy  solid color dress | <sitename>
Fashion sexy  solid color dress | <sitename>
You May Also Like Don't Like These?
opmall

Fashion sexy solid color dress

SPU1TG0EMH7

$11.99
1 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSPU1TG0EMH7
brand nameverywear
genderWoman
seasonsummer
lengthShort skirt
MaterialPolyester
Pattern typeSolid color
styleSexy
Top collarWearing a collar
laundry guideMachine washable
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)32.333.133.934.635.436.237.037.8
Bust (inch)33.135.037.039.040.942.944.946.9
Waist (inch)29.931.933.935.837.839.841.743.7
WaistbandWidth (inch)32.334.336.238.240.242.144.146.1
DressLength (inch)9.610.210.711.211.812.312.813.4
Sleeves (inch)13.013.514.014.515.015.616.116.6
Cuff (inch)12.212.713.213.714.314.815.315.8
NeckCross (inch)21.321.722.022.422.823.223.624.0
AfterLong (cm)8284868890929496
Bust (cm)84899499104109114119
Waist (cm)7681869196101106111
WaistbandWidth (cm)82879297102107112117
DressLength (cm)24.525.8527.228.5529.931.2532.633.95
Sleeves (cm)3334.335.636.938.239.540.842.1
Cuff (cm)3132.333.634.936.237.538.840.1
NeckCross (cm)5455565758596061

Worldwide shipping.
The estimated delivery time is 10-20 days.

Standard Shipping:
  •  order over $79  - Free shipping
  •  order $0-$35    - $8.99
  •  order $35-$79  - $9.99
Click here for more details.
If you are not happy with your purchase, we are ready to help!

Requirement:
1. The item is in its original packaging.
2. The item isn't used or damaged.
3. The item should be returned or exchanged within 30 days.

Click here for more details.
We accept PayPal and all types of credit cards.
Your personal detailed information is safe with us.
We take your security very seriously.

Click here for more details.
You May Also Like Don't Like These?